Below is the master schedule for 2014 women's NCAA gymnastics competition. The schedule was compiled by Road to Nationals which will post results each weekend. 



The University of Florida are the Reigning NCAA women's team Champions after securing the program's first ever team title in 2013. The Gators also top the 2014 preseason coaches poll ahead of Alabama at #2 and Oklahoma at #3. 

2014 Women's NCAA Gymnastics Schedule
Our most anticipated matchups are in bold.

WEEK 1

Friday January, 3
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Oshkosh

Saturday January, 4
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Ball State @ Illinois State

Sunday January, 5
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Central Michigan
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Penn State @ Iowa State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Stanford, UC Davis, San Jose State, California @ Sacramento State


WEEK 2


Friday January, 10
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Illinois-Champaign @ Michigan State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Penn State, West Virginia, Ball State @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Maryland-College Park @ Central Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Towson @ Pittsburgh
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-La Crosse
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Michigan, Illinois State @ Iowa State
7:45 ET/4:45 PT – Georgia @ Oklahoma
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Bridgeport,Western Michigan @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Centenary College @ L.S.U.
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Texas Woman's @ Auburn
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Missouri @ Alabama
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Alaska @ Seattle Pacific

Saturday January, 11
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – New Hampshire @ Rutgers
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport State @ Ithaca College
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – UW-Whitewater,Winona State @ UW-Eau Claire
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport @ Southern Conn.
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Springfield College @ Rhode Island College
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Cortland State @ William & Mary
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Bowling Green, Oregon State @ Ohio State
5:30 ET/2:30 PT – Hamline, UW-Stout @ UW-Oshkosh
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Utah State @ Iowa
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Arizona @ UIC
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Sacramento State,San Jose State @ Arizona State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Nebraska
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Air Force,Lindenwood @ Minnesota
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – California @ Denver
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah,Boise State,BYU @ Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Florida @ UCLA

Sunday January, 12
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Temple, Pennsylvania, Cornell @ George Washington
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Kent State @ S.E. Missouri
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – North Carolina State @ North Carolina
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Georgia @ Stanford



WEEK 3



Monday January, 13
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Minnesota @ Washington
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Alaska @ UC Davis

Tuesday January, 14
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – West Chester @ Ursinus College
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State @ Gustavus Adolphus

Thursday January, 16
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Temple, Southern Conn. @ Bridgeport

Friday January, 17
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-La Crosse,UW-Oshkosh,Seattle Pacific @ Lindenwood
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Iowa @ Ball State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – William & Mary @ Central Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina, Towson, Michigan @ North Carolina State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Western Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan, Rutgers, George Washington @ Kent State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – West Virginia @ Maryland-College Park
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Arkansas @ Missouri
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Whitewater, UW-Stout @ Winona State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – L.S.U. @ Georgia
7:45 ET/4:45 PT – Iowa State @ Oklahoma
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Florida @ Auburn
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ Southern Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU, Denver @ Boise State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Utah @ California

Saturday January, 18
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Illinois State @ Pennsylvania
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Pittsburgh @ Michigan State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – S.E. Missouri, Cornell,UIC @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Rhode Island College, Cortland State @ West Chester
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Centenary College, UW-Eau Claire @ Illinois-Champaign
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – San Jose State, Arizona State, UC Davis @ Washington
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Air Force @ Texas Woman's
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Ozone Invite - Alabama, Nebraska, Kentucky

Sunday January, 19
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown, Yale, Minnesota @ New Hampshire
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca College @ Ursinus College
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – North Carolina State @ Kent State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UW-Whitewater, Gustavus Adolphus @ Hamline
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Rutgers @ Ohio State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Sacramento State,Arizona @ Stanford
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Oregon State @ UCLA


WEEK 4



Monday January, 20
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa @ Georgia

Tuesday January, 21
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Brockport State @ Springfield College

Friday January, 24
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Brown @ Rutgers
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Georgia @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Texas Woman's, William & Mary @ North Carolina State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – California @ Arizona State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kent State @ Western Michigan
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Kentucky @ Missouri
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Winona State @ UW-La Crosse
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Auburn @ L.S.U.
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Ball State @ Northern Illinois
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Nebraska @ Iowa
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Lindenwood @ Illinois State
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Arkansas @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Utah State
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Boise State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Washington @ Seattle Pacific
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – S.E. Missouri @ Sacramento State
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Temple @ Alaska

Saturday January, 25
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Ursinus College,Springfield College @ Ithaca College
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Pennsylvania @ Yale
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – New Hampshire @ Pittsburgh
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Penn State @ Michigan State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – West Chester, Centenary College, Southern Conn. @ Towson
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Cornell @ Cortland State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ohio State @ Michigan
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Bowling Green
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UW-Stout @ UW-Whitewater
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Arizona
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Illinois-Champaign @ Minnesota
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Air Force @ Denver
9:30 ET/6:30 PT – UCLA @ Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Iowa State @ Oregon State

Sunday January, 26
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport, Rhode Island College, Brockport State @ Brown
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ball State @ Central Michigan
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Maryland-College Park @ North Carolina
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Lindenwood @ UIC
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – North Carolina State @ West Virginia
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Stanford, San Jose State, Utah State @ UC Davis
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Temple @ Alaska


WEEK 5


Kytra Hunter of Florida. Photo by Erin Long. 

Tuesday January, 28
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Stout

Friday January, 31
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan State @ Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State, UW-Oshkosh @ UW-La Crosse (Gershon/McLellan Invitational)
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Pittsburgh @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Ball State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Lindenwood, UW-Whitewater @ S.E. Missouri
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ Hamline
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Auburn @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Iowa @ Illinois-Champaign
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Alabama @ L.S.U.
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver @ BYU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State @ Southern Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – UCLA @ California

Saturday February, 1
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Conn., Bridgeport,Brown @ Yale
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cornell, Ursinus College, Pennsylvania, West Chester @ Temple
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Maryland-College Park @ New Hampshire
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca College @ Brockport State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Illinois State, UIC,Eastern Michigan @ Central Michigan
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Utah @ Arizona State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Penn State @ Ohio State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Kentucky @ Georgia
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Washington @ Arizona
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Missouri @ North Carolina State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Minnesota @ Nebraska
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Rutgers @ Texas Woman's
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Northern Illinois
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Utah State, Seattle Pacific @ Air Force

Sunday February, 2
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland State @ Springfield College
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Towson,George Washington @ West Virginia
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State @ UC Davis


WEEK 6


Monday February, 3
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Stanford @ Oregon State

Thursday February, 6
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Winona State

Friday February, 7
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Minnesota @ Ohio State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Eastern Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stout
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Florida @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Iowa @ Michigan State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Kent State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – West Virginia @ Iowa State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – S.E. Missouri @ Missouri
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – UW-Whitewater, UW-La Crosse, Gustavus Adolphus @ (Harley Davidson Invite)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Michigan @ Illinois-Champaign
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Alaska @ Illinois State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – L.S.U. @ Arkansas
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Bowling Green,Boise State,North Carolina,UIC @
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Georgia @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ BYU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Arizona @ Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State @ Seattle Pacific
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis @ San Jose State

Saturday February, 8
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Temple, Brockport, Cortland State @ Pennsylvania
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – New Hampshire @ Yale
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Conn., Ithaca College @ Cornell
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Arizona State @ UCLA
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ursinus College @ West Chester
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Nebraska @ Penn State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Auburn @ Air Force
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Stanford @ Washington
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Southern Utah, North Carolina State @ Denver
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – California @ Oregon State

Sunday February, 9
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – William & Mary, Rutgers @ George Washington
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown @ Springfield College
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport State @ Rhode Island College
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ball State @ Western Michigan
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Alaska, UIC @ S.E. Missouri
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Bowling Green
2:45 ET/11:45 PT – L.S.U. @ Oklahoma
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Lindenwood, Centenary College @ Texas Woman's


WEEK 7



Monday February, 10
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Pittsburgh, George Washington, Towson @ Maryland-College Park

Friday February, 14
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Pittsburgh @ West Virginia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Stout
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan @ Nebraska
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Illinois State @ Lindenwood
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Oshkosh, Winona State @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Missouri @ Georgia
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Ball State @ S.E. Missouri
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Hamline
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Brockport State @ UW-Whitewater
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Alabama @ Auburn
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Texas Woman's @ UIC
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Ohio State @ Iowa
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver @ Southern Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – San Jose State @ Sacramento State

Saturday February, 15
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Brockport State, Rhode Island College @ Ithaca College
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland State, Springfield College @ Southern Conn.
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Yale, Bowling Green @ Maryland-College Park
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Cornell, Temple, Ursinus College @ Towson
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Centenary College, Brown @ New Hampshire
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Illinois-Champaign @ Penn State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – BYU @ Arizona State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan State @ Minnesota
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – William & Mary, North Carolina, George Washington @ North Carolina State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Eastern Michigan
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – L.S.U., Oklahoma, Arizona, Kentucky @ Metroplex Challenge
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State, Boise State, Seattle Pacific @ Oregon State

Sunday February, 16
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Chester, Rutgers @ Pennsylvania
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Kent State @ Central Michigan
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Iowa State, Texas Woman's @ Northern Illinois
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UCLA @ Washington
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – UC Davis @ Alaska


WEEK 8



Monday February, 17
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Utah @ Stanford

Tuesday February, 18
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Hamline @ Winona State

Friday February, 21
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Southern Conn. @ West Chester
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – S.E. Missouri @ Centenary College
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – L.S.U. @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan State @ Western Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina @ Maryland-College Park
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kent State @ Ball State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina State @ Pittsburgh
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ UW-La Crosse
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Minnesota @ Iowa State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – George Washington @ Missouri
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Northern Illinois, Illinois-Champaign, UIC @ Illinois State (Illinois Classic)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Kentucky @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Michigan, Oklahoma, West Virginia, Alabama @ Perfect 10 Challenge
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Georgia @ Auburn
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver @ Utah State
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ BYU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – San Jose State @ Boise State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis @ Seattle Pacific

Saturday February, 22
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – UW-Whitewater @ UW-Oshkosh
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Penn State, Ursinus College, Temple @ Rutgers
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Arizona @ Arizona State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – New Hampshire, William & Mary @ Towson
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Oregon State @ Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Stanford @ UCLA
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Washington,Sacramento State @ California

Sunday February, 23
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Rhode Island College @ Springfield College
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cornell, Pennsylvania, Yale @ Brown (Ivy Classic)
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport State @ Cortland State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Bowling Green
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Kentucky, Bridgeport, UW-Stout @ Nebraska
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Winona State, Gustavus Adolphus, Hamline @ Minnesota (Best of Minnesota)
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Centenary College,S.E. Missouri @ Texas Woman's
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Air Force @ Lindenwood
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Ohio State, Central Michigan @ Illinois-Champaign
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – UIC @ Iowa


WEEK 9



Monday February, 24
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Southern Utah

Wednesday February, 26
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Air Force

Friday February, 28
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kent State,BYU @ Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Towson @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Auburn @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Denver @ Michigan State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Pittsburgh, Maryland-College Park, William & Mary @ North Carolina State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Yale, Western Michigan, Bridgeport @ Penn State
7:45 ET/4:45 PT – Illinois-Champaign @ Oklahoma
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Missouri @ L.S.U.
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Washington @ Utah
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Florida @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Sacramento State @ Utah State
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Iowa @ Boise State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Seattle Pacific @ UC Davis
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Southern Utah @ San Jose State
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Lindenwood @ Alaska

Saturday March, 1
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Cortland State @ Ithaca College
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Rhode Island College @ Brockport State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Rutgers @ Cornell
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Arkansas @ Georgia
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Iowa State @ Minnesota
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Pennsylvania @ Illinois State
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Ball State @ UIC
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – UCLA @ Arizona
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Air Force
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Texas Woman's
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Nebraska, Arizona State @ Oregon State

Sunday March, 2
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Chester @ Springfield College
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Temple @ Ursinus College
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Northern Illinois
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh, Hamline, Winona State, UW-La Crosse, UW-Eau Claire, UW-Stout, Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Whitewater (WIAC Championships/NCGA West Regional)
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Ohio State @ West Virginia
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Lindenwood @ Alaska


WEEK 10



Monday March, 3
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Maryland-College Park, New Hampshire @ George Washington
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – California @ Stanford

Thursday March, 6
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Brown @ Bridgeport
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Kent State

Friday March, 7
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Centenary College, California @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UCLA, Utah @ Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina, Maryland-College Park @ Pittsburgh
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – West Virginia @ Florida
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Iowa @ Iowa State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Michigan State @ S.E. Missouri
7:45 ET/4:45 PT – Arizona State @ Oklahoma
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – North Carolina State @ L.S.U.
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Missouri @ Auburn
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Stanford @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – San Jose State @ Utah State
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Washington @ BYU
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis, Alaska @ Sacramento State

Saturday March, 8
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca College,Brockport State,Rhode Island College,Ursinus College,Cortland State @ Springfield College (ECAC Championships)
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan, Yale, Southern Conn., Towson @ Rutgers
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Penn State, George Washington, Bridgeport @ New Hampshire
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ball State @ Ohio State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Denver @ Georgia
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Cornell @ William & Mary
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Lindenwood @ Illinois-Champaign
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ Nebraska
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Temple, Air Force, Northern Illinois @ Eastern Michigan
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Seattle Pacific @ Boise State

Sunday March, 9
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Chester,Bridgeport @ Brown
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UIC @ Western Michigan
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Illinois State @ S.E. Missouri
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Oregon State @ Arizona
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Michigan State, Oklahoma, Minnesota @ Texas Woman's


WEEK 11



Friday March, 14
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina, Rutgers, Brown @ William & Mary
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Arizona State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Air Force @ New Hampshire
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Ball State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – George Washington @ Towson
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Florida @ Missouri
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Kentucky @ L.S.U.
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Auburn @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Utah State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State @ San Jose State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Oregon State, Seattle Pacific @ Washington

Saturday March, 15
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Chester @ Cornell
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Conn. @ Pennsylvania
1:30 ET/10:30 PT – Penn State, Iowa, Minnesota @ Michigan
1:30 ET/10:30 PT – Ohio State, Nebraska, Illinois-Champaign @ Michigan State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Central Michigan
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Illinois State @ UIC
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – BYU, Texas Woman's, Bridgeport @ Arizona
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kent State,Centenary College @ Pittsburgh
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Iowa State, Boise State @ Denver
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Georgia @ Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis @ California

Sunday March, 16
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Temple @ William & Mary
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Towson,Yale @ George Washington
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – New Hampshire @ North Carolina State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – West Virginia @ Maryland-College Park
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Bowling Green, Utah State @ UCLA


WEEK 12



Monday March, 17
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Arizona @ Air Force

Thursday March, 20
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Yale @ Bridgeport

Saturday March, 22 - Conference Championships
TBA – Pac-12 Championships 
Washington, Arizona, UCLA, Stanford, Arizona State, Oregon State, Utah @ California

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Big Ten Championships
Ohio State,Minnesota,Nebraska,Michigan,Iowa,Illinois-Champaign,Michigan State @ Penn State

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – ECAC Championships 
Cornell, Pennsylvania, William & Mary,West Chester, Bridgeport, Yale, Brown, Southern Conn. @ Temple

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – EAGL Championships
North Carolina, George Washington, North Carolina State, Rutgers, Pittsburgh, Towson, Maryland-College Park @ New Hampshire

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – MAC Championships
Western Michigan,Kent State,Bowling Green,Central Michigan,Northern Illinois,Ball State @ Eastern Michigan 

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – SEC Championships
Arkansas, Alabama, Missouri, Auburn, Kentucky, L.S.U., Florida, Georgia in Birmingham, AL

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Big 12 Championships
Oklahoma, Iowa State @ West Virginia

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – MIC Championships
Lindenwood, Texas Woman's, Centenary College, UIC, S.E. Missouri @ Illinois State

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – WAC
Utah State, Southern Utah, Denver, Boise State @ BYU 

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – MPSF Championships
Sacramento State, Alaska, Air Force, Seattle Pacific, San Jose State @ UC Davis


NCGA Championships

Friday, March 21
TBA – @Ithaca

Saturday, March 22
TBA – @Ithaca

NCAA Regionals
Saturday, April 5
TBA ET/TBA PT – @Minnesota
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – @Georgia
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – @Arkansas
TBA ET/TBA PT – @LSU
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – @Penn State
TBA ET/TBA PT – @Washington

USAG Collegiate National Championships
Friday, April 11
TBA – @Brown

Saturday, April 12
TBA – @Brown

Sunday, April 13
TBA – @Brown




NCAA National Championships - Birmingham, Alabama

Friday, April 18
TBA  – NCAA Championships (Semifinals)
Saturday, April 19
TBA  – NCAA Championships (Super Six Team Finals)
Sunday, April 20
TBA  – NCAA Championships (Individual Event Finals)


Follow NCAA gymnastics coverage each and every weekend right here on Gymnastike!

Click HERE for the 2014 Men's NCAA Gymnastics schedule.